28-4-2024


Marathon:


Kenneth Sommer                  03:23:07
Per Foss                                 03:54:08
Pernille Letting                      04:09:50
Peter Ladefoged                   04:29:47
Steen Dahl                              05:44:42


Halvmarathon:


Birgitte Benzon                          02:18:30
Brian Henningsen                     01:54:05
Carina Hay                                  02:27:06
Carsten Møller                                DNF
Cecilie Andersen                       01:56:37 - PR
Cecilie Jepsen                           02:24:46 
Christina Munch Risgaard          DNF
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                      02:29:49
Gitte Hockerup                           02:08:38
HC Jensen                                  01:48:01
Jes Ottosen                                02:13:09
Jon Jepsen                                 02:29:49
Jørgen Hansen                           02:08:59
Kent Filsøe                                  02:08:59
Mette Andersen                          02:13:39
Michael Egedal                           02:07:40
Mikkel Andersen                        01:56:37
Morten Andersen                       01:51:23
Sig Jensen                                  02:08:45
Susan Letting                             02:29:49
Thomas Eul                                02:22:08
Thomas Larsen                         01:46:49
Jonas Andersen                        01:57:02
Peter Jakobsen                          02:13:06
Lars Jensen                                02:13:10
Jeanette Wly                              02:13:06


14km:


Charlotte Andersen                 1:45:00

Jette Filsøe                               1:38:01


21-4-2024 - Langø


Halvmarathon:


Anette Wollesen                     02:20:19
Anne-Mette Pedersen           02:42:38
Bodil Madsen                         02:25:20
Carsten Koch                          02:19:39
Christina Munch Riisgaard   02:19:50
Danni Stæhr                             02:36:00
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                   02:38:53
Hanne Jensen                         02:16:50
Heidi Hansen                          02:36:00
Jack Zander                            02:36:00
Jeanette Wly                           02:21:03
Jes H Strate                            02:12:16
Jes Ottosen                            02:19:40
Jørgen Hansen                       02:12:36
Klaus Jensen                          02:19:43
Louise Løbesmølf                  02:32:09
Majbritt Holmgren                  02:42:38
Mona Hansen                          02:19:40
Nikolaj Smed                           02:00:30
Nils Sonqvist                           03:05:48
Regine Andreasen                  02:34:26
Ronnie Bull                              02:21:55
Susanne Bohm Ovesen        03:05:48
Søren Holmgren                    02:42:38
Thomas Jensen                    02:39:57
Tina Forsmann                      02:25:43
Trine Frederiksen                  02:39:57



Kvartmarathon:


Birgit Kristiansen               01:23:43
Gregers Gammelsmølf     01:45:01
Jannie Leonhardsen         01:17:52
Louise Alenkær                 01:32:18
Maria Christiansen           01:18:03
Morten Larsen                   01:15:00



19-4-2024


Halvmarathon:


Paw Jeppesen                 2:36:40

Michael Sandstrøm        1:58:16

Kristine Sandstrøm            DNF

Thomas Larsen               1:58:17

Ester M Nielsen                   DNF   

Eli Jacobi Nielsen            2:36:08




28-03-2024


Marathon:


Angelika T Lange                    04:20:05
Bent Seidelin                            05:03:02
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen     03:23:48 - Ruterekord, kvinder
Carsten Birch Jensen              04:22:51
Cartsetn Toft                            04:56:59
Charlotte Lagersted                04:22:51
Dan Kristensen                        04:57:34
Ella Kuhlmann                          04:48:34
Hakan Demirkan                      04:10:08
Jesper Buchtrup                      03:43:39  - Debut
Johanna Gren                          04:58:40
Jon Holm Hansen                   04:22:51
Kim Henningsen                      05:06:49
Lone Larsen                              04:20:05
Louise Løbesmølf                    05:03:02
Mie Pedersen                           03:32:59
Nikolaj Smed                            04:10:56
Ole Hansen                               04:52:57
Peter Svoger                             04:29:00
Sillas N Chortzen                     03:34:11 - Ruterekord, mænd
Stig Kuhlmann                          04:48:34
Susanne Wildt                          05:06:49
Tony Gren                                  04:58:40
Zamel Zhaian                            03:46:34



Halvmarathon:


Anne Edith Jeppson              03:40:38
Bodil Madsen                         02:11:52
Brian Jensen                          01:49:52
Carina Hay                              02:32:13
Carsten Jørgensen                 03:40:38
Cecilie Jepsen                         02:36:12
Christina Munch Risgaard     02:14:25
Dennis Rasmussen                02:14:00
Dorthe Christensen                02:31:51
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                   02:29:09
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen           02:33:01
Finn Christiansen                    03:24:14
Finn Danielsen                         02:10:55
Gitte Kruse Pedersen             02:19:40
Heidi Møller                             02:04:28
Henrik Banemann                  01:53:33
Ivan Kjær                                  01:52:04
Jakob Stæhr                            02:19:58
Jan Spangenberg                   01:48:41
Jeanette Wly                           02:15:34
Jens-Henrik Hansen              02:15:42
Jes H Strate                             02:11:09
Jes Ottosen                             02:16:08
Jesper Klinge                          02:11:10
Jon Jepsen                              01:59:10
Jonas Andersen                         DNS
Jørgen Nielsen                        02:15:40
Karina Elkjær                           02:11:08
Karina Jensen                          02:36:16
Karina Østergaard Nielsen     02:31:51
Karsten Aagaard                      02:28:59
Katrina Skarðberg                    02:36:12
Kent Filsøe                                01:51:40
Kim Henriksen                          01:32:33
Kim Nørgaard                           02:29:30
Klaus Huus Jensen                 02:36:07
Kristina Bøcher                        02:03:01
Lars Jensen                                 DNS
Leif Pedersen                              DNS
Lone Leonhard                         02:28:29
Majbritt Holmgren                    02:31:51
Mette Andersen                        02:04:18
Mette Lunow                             02:32:13
Mia Grundahl                            02:28:03
Michael Sandstrøm                  01:59:06
Morten Villadsen                       01:57:11
Niels Jensen                              02:33:52
Paw Jeppesen                           02:19:57
Paw Pedersen                            01:59:27
Pil Cheri Nielsen                        02:36:07
Sabine Korn                               01:54:29
Sheila Sørensen                        02:36:16
Susanne Bohm Ovesen           02:35:56
Susanne Gren                            02:40:20
Søren Holmgren                        02:19:40
Tarina Toft                                    DNF
Thomas Larsen                         01:57:11
Tina Beckmann                          02:15:57
Tina Forsmann                           02:09:24
Trine Hallenberg                         01:59:27 - PR
Ulrik Nelsen                                 01:53:30
Winnie Hansen                            01:50:54


Anden distance:


Jette Filsøe                               01:12:41 - 10km
Sonja Christiansen                  01:01:25  -  5 km


14-03-2024


Halvmarathon:


Eli Jacobi Nielsen               02:37:51
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen       02:20:12
Karina Jensen                      02:20:12
Michael Sandstrøm             02:02:24
Nils Sonqvist                        02:42:37


Marathon:


Bent Seidelin                        04:54:58
Peter Grøn                            04:13:39
Tony Gren                             05:14:42



1-03-2024, Lushoto


Halvmarathon:


Yussufu Muhidi         2:59:41
Yasini Omary              2:59:41

Ramadhani Saidi        2:59:41
John Dony                   2:59:41
Robert Raymond        2:59:41

Ester M Nielsen          2:59:41

Eli Jacobi Nielsen      2:59:41


Anden distance, 14km:


Happiness Lazaro          2:15:00

Emmanuel S Mkumbo   2:15:00

Rick Shebila                     2:14:00

Plasidius T Mtali              2:15:00

Festo Mbaruku                 2:10:00

Jabir K Enzi                       1:39:00

Philimon Mbaruku            1:45:00

Salmini H Mbwambo        1:50:00




10-02-2024


Marathon:


Gert Eltorp                                3,47,20
Harry Cilleborg                         3,46,32
Kenneth Badensø                     3,47,00
Lars Jensen                               4,34,31
Lone Larsen                               4,18,45
Louise Løbesmølf Andersen   5,02,41
Maria Kryger                               4,34,31
Peter Veistrup                            4,11,42
Søren Raarup                             3,56,00



Halvmarathon:


Cecilie Jepsen                   02:32:53
Dorthe Christensen           02:35:54
Eli Jacobi Nielsen              02:31:59
HC Jensen                          02:07:14
Jan Spangenberg              01:52:28
Jens-Henrik Hansen          02:10:01
Jes Ottosen                         02:17:20
Jon Jepsen                          02:06:04
Karina Jensen                     02:26:46
Karina Østergaard              02:35:54
Katja Mortensen                 02:28:22
Kristina Bøcher                       DNS
Marianne Jensen                02:13:26
Michael Sandstrøm            02:45:29   #100
Michael Wandall                  02:00:09
Niels Jensen                         02:33:11
Nikolaj Smed                        01:59:10
Pernille Blichert Hansen     01:49:50
Regine Andreasen               02:21:14
Sonja Ejlersen                      02:28:22
Sten Ejlersen                        02:28:22
Susanne Bohm Ovesen      02:45:29
Thomas Larsen                    01:52:02
Victor Sandstrøm                 01:26:41   Rute- og løbsrekord
Winnie Hansen                      02:21:30
Christina Risgaard                02:15:55


5km:


Merete Sindlev        0:35:26
Carsten Sindlev       0:35:26


10km:


Maria Christiansen                   01:15:32
Gregers Gammelsmølf             01:38:00
Kristine Sandstrøm                   01:27:06



31-12-2023


Marathon:


Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen      03:25:57
Jeanne Høyer                            03:59:55
Kristian H Kjeldsen                   03:31:46
Louise Løbesmølf                     04:46:31
Mark Wriedt                                04:28:42  PR
Sten Ejlersen                              04:23:51


Halvmarathon:


Arne Oliver Hansen              01:58:07
Cecilie Jepsen                      02:24:17
Claus Lund Jensen              02:32:00
Danny Nielsen                       02:08:12
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                 02:30:02
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen        02:30:02
Gitte Jakobsen                      01:55:45
Henrik Banemann                 01:55:19
Jakob Stæhr                          02:23:50
Jon Jepsen                            02:07:47
Karsten Aagaard                   01:50:20
Katrina Skardberg                 02:20:41
Kim G Nørgaard                        N/A
Kristina Bøcher                      02:30:02    #100
Majbritt Holmgren                 02:25:19
Michael Egedal Andersen    02:07:48
Nils Sonqvist                          02:48:08
Paw Jeppesen                       02:23:56
Regine Andreasen                 02:19:54
Sillas Nielsen-Chortzen        01:38:02
Sonja Ejlersen                        02:25:19
Susanne Bohm Ovesen        02:37:40
Søren Holmgren                    02:22:51
Tina Beckmann                     02:24:01
Tina Forsmann                      02:23:50


7 km


Charlotte Mathiesen                N/A


25-12-2023 


Marathon:


Dannie Pedersen                04:14:30
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen      04:50:42
Harry Cilleborg                    04:44:44
Zamel Zhaian                      03:48:38


Halvmarathon:


Arne Oliver Hansen             01:56:12
Danny Nielsen                      02:12:00
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                02:42:44
Henrik Banemann                01:44:57
Jan Krølben Spangenberg  01:53:39
Jes H Strate                          02:20:53
Jes Ottosen                          02:21:59
Katja Mortensen                  02:23:00
Kristina Bøcher                    02:17:02
Louise Johansen                 02:23:00
Nikolaj Smed                        02:05:09
Nils Sonqvist                        02:42:44
Sten Ejlersen                        02:07:57
Susanne Bohm Ovesen      02:46:48



22-12-2023 - On Tour i Ringsted


Marathon:


Brian Lørager Jørgensen       03:36:44
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen    04:03:15
Kenneth Romby                       04:23:57
Lise Friis                                   04:03:15
Paw Pedersen                            DNF
Pia Vinne Lau                           04:36:18
Steen Dahl                                04:56:33


Halvmarathon:


Brian Jensen                              DNS
Cecilie Jepsen                         02:36:50
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                   02:43:01
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen           02:35:36
Gitte Jakobsen                        02:02:36
Hanne Jensen                          02:08:00
Henrik Banemann                      DNS
Jan Spangenberg                    02:02:40
Jon Jepsen                              02:18:30
Jonas Andersen                      02:01:42
Jørgen Hansen                        02:08:20
Karina Jensen                         02:26:54
Katrina Skardberg                   02:23:27
Klaus Huus Jensen                 02:35:36
Kristina Bøcher                        02:08:00
Kristoffer Møller                      02:02:30
Michael Sandstrøm                 02:02:43 - Nr 90
Nils Sonqvist                            02:43:01
Regine Andreasen                   02:22:41 - Nr 80
Sten Ejlersen                            02:05:39
Winnie Hansen                         02:21:30




03-12-2023


Halvmarathon:


Anne-Mette Pedersen       DNS
Cecilie Jepsen                    2,25,35
Claus Lund Jensen            2,28,24
Danny Nielsen                     2,11,17
Dorthe Møller                      2,43,32
Eli Jacobi Nielsen               2,25,35
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen      2,19,26
Heidi Møller                         2,02,58
Jan Spangenberg               1,45,02
Jeanette Wly                        2,24,44
Jeanne Høyer                      2,19,26 - Nr 100
Jens-Henrik Hansen           2,11,17
Jon Jepsen                          2,01,29
Jørgen Nielsen                    2,07,46
Kristina Bøcher                    2,01,54
Lars Jensen                         2,07,46
Louise Løbesmølf               2,19,21
Michael Sandstrøm            1,57,40
Morten B Jakobsen            1,56,28
Morten Larsen                     2,43,29
Nikita Bay                             2,19,26
Nikolaj Smed                       1,50,59
Paw Jeppesen                     2,19,26
Peter Svoger                        2,25,01
Pia Nielsen                           1,46,00
Sandie Olesen                      2,24,42
Winni Jeppesen                   1,59,23
Winnie Hansen                     1,59,23


25-11-2023


Marathon:


Angelika Lange        4,16,20
Brian Feldborg         4,25,56
Erik Andersen          4,02,49
Katja Mortensen     4,38,15
Louise Blok              4,29,07
Marlene T Nielsen     DNS
Mie Pedersen           3,42,49
Morten Blok              3,55,18
Paw Pedersen          4,13,31
Rene Koch Larsen     DNS
Sten Ejlersen             4,38,15
Tony Gren                  5,15,55


Halvmarathon:


Birthe Sønderskov               2,23,46
Ceceilie Jepsen                    2,26,47
Christian Christensen          1,57,14
Dorthe Christensen              2,23,41
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                 2,26,47
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen        2,26,47
Finn Christiansen                  3,24,23
Finn Danielsen                      2,15,50
Gitte Jakobsen                      1,56,48
Henrik Banemann                 1,48,55
Jan Spangenberg                 2,33,49  -  Nr 100
Jeanette Wly                          2,10,30
Jeanne Høyer                        1,50,08
Jes H Strate                           2,05,37
Jes Ottosen                           2,19,41
Johnny Dahl                          1,48,55
Jon Jepsen                           2,12,46
Jørgen Nielsen                     2,10,19
Karsten Aagaard                  1,40,56  -  Nr 80
Kenneth Weiglin                   1,40,56
Klaus Huus Jensen              2,35,20
Klaus Jensen                         2,11,02
Kristina Bøcher                      2,08,03
Lars Jensen                           2,10,21
Marianne Terkildsen             2,14,35
Michael Egedal Andersen    2,04,26
Michael Sandstrøm              2,02,40
Mona Hansen                        2,01,02
Peter S Jakobsen                 1,59,51
Pia S Nielsen                          1,50,08
Regine Andreasen                 2,33,49
Steven Lambert                     2,25,21
Stine Wøldike                         2,14,35
Susanne Bohm Ovesen        2,42,28
Susanne Bonde                     2,10,30
Thomas Larsen                      1,43,38 - Nr 150
Tina Christensen                    1,51,53


Anden distance, 5,3km


Amina Spangenberg Jeng Salla           0:58:03
Helle Løvschall Spangenberg               0:58:03
Maria Spangenberg Jeng Salla             0:58:03
Sonja Christiansen                                 01:12:01




14-10-2023


Marathon:


Angelika Lange             04:16:10
Anja Skovsfeldt             04:29:41
Brian Heebøll                 03:46:15
Christian Thestrup        03:54:57
Daniel Madsen              03:58:00
David Bredo                   03:54:57
Harry Cilleborg              04:44:57
Jan Andersen                04:29:41
Kim Henriksen               03:15:25
Kira Maibøll                    04:58:33
Kurt Olsen                      04:44:57
Lasse W Hansen           03:46:12
Louise Blok                    03:58:00 - #500
Maja Florens Scheel     04:44:57
Mark Wriedt                    04:42:08
Mie Pedersen                 03:59:05
Morten Blok                    04:14:58
Per Christoffersen         04:01:27
Pernille S. Malling          04:29:41
Peter Berg                        DNS
Preben Damsgaard        04:44:57
Stig Østergård                 04:29:41 - Debut
Karina Lundstrøm Hammer  04:27:45
Jørgen Nielsen                 04:27:45




Halvmarathon:


Allan Darling                     02:00:12
Birthe Sønderskov           02:26:57
Brian Henningsen            01:48:59
Britta Olsen                          N/A
Camilla Skov Nielsen       02:42:20
Catrine Kristoffersen        02:18:04

Cecilie Andersen                  02:00:15
Cecilie Jepsen                      02:26:57
Christian Christiansen         01:59:31
Claus Lund Jensen              02:36:07
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                 02:26:57  -  #800
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen         02:14:01
Finn Danielsen                         DNS
Gitte Jakobsen                      01:55:12
Gitte Kruse Pedersen           02:06:35
Heidi Møller                           02:01:24
Henrik Banemann                   DNS
Jacob S Petersen                 02:18:11
Jeanette Wly                         02:08:43
Jeanne Høyer                        01:48:30
Jes Ottosen                           02:08:43
Jon Jepsen                            02:00:38
Jørgen Hansen                      02:13:55
Karsten Aagaard                   01:42:29
Kenneth Weiglin                    01:43:07
Leif Pedersen                        02:06:09
Louise Andersen                   02:11:20
Louise Johansen                   02:08:50
Majbritt Holmgren                 02:19:12
Maria Christiansen                  DNF
Marianne Jensen                   02:10:13
Mette Mandrup Kjær             02:26:59
Michael Egedal Andersen     02:04:13
Mikkel Andersen                      DNS
Morten Andersen                   01:56:59
Morten S Pedersen                02:00:13 - Debut
Niclas Eschen Juul                01:39:41
Nils Sonqvist                           02:26:57
Nung Subprasert                    01:39:00
Ove Pedersen                         02:03:57
Paw Jeppesen                        02:07:38
Pia Nielsen                              01:48:30
Rasmus Stark                         02:07:38
Regine Andreasen                  02:08:46
Signe Green Nielsen              02:15:52
Sten Ejlersen                           02:19:14
Søren Holmgren                     02:06:37
Thomas Kjær                          02:00:14
Thomas Olsen                        02:18:11
Tina Christensen                    01:46:53 - PR
Lars Jensen                             02:08:00
Kristina Bøcher                       02:11:50


Anden distance, 7km:


Jørgen Rasmussen             00:40:11
Gregers Gammelsmølf        01:24:00








08-09-2023, Karise Kulturnat


Halvmarathon:


Jeanne Høyer                 1:49:06

Pia Nielsen                      1:49:06

Frode B Nielsen              2:51:09

Jan Spangenberg           1:45:53

Ester Mbaruku Nielsen  2:21:22

03-09-2023, Møn Is Løbet



Halvmarathon:


Anne Wonge                        3,15,56
Anne-Mette Pedersen        2,30,16
Benni Sørensen                  1,59,23
Christian Skotte                  2,04,55
Dorthe Christensen            2,48,43
Dorthe Møller                      2,57,57
Hanne Jensen                     2,19,00
Heidi Marie Schow             2,28,33
Henrik Warming                  1,34,12
Jens Klemmensen               DNS
Jes H Strate                          DNF
Jørgen Nielsen                    2,17,12
Jørgen Steen Nielsen         2,22,47
Karina Lundstrøm               2,17,13
Karina Nielsen                     2,48,43
Kenneth Petersen                2,03,20
Kenneth Weiglin                   1,47,54
Kim G Nørgaard                   2,35,00
Kirsten Bonde                       2,29,14
Kirsten Schmidt                     DNF
Klaus Jensen                        2,31,02
Lars Christensen                  2,12,28
Lene Callesen                        2,39,10
Louise Løbesmølf                 2,35,27
Majbritt Holmgren                2,30,13
Mette Færregaard                 2,50,19
Michael Frederiksen             1,46,00
Mona hansen                         2,31,21
Morten Larsen                       2,30,17
Palle Nielsen                          2,28,18
Paw Jeppesen                        2,17,08
Per Rasmussen                      2,33,29
Pernille Blichert Hansen        1,53,54
Sillas N Chortzen                    1,41,04
Susanne Bohm Ovesen          2,58,24
Søren Holmgren                      2,13,18
Tatiana Schluchtmann           2,15,00
Thomas Bo Jensen                2,44,59
Tina Beckmann                       2,17,08
Tina Christensen                     1,52,13
Tina Moos Rasmussen          2,39,10
Tommy Jensen                        1,49,09
Trine Dunch                              2,20,16
Trine Frederiksen                    2,44,69
Ufuk Cedik                                 DNS
Ulrik Nielsen                            2,06,12



Kvartmarathon:


Birgitte Dansgaard                02:04:00
Carsten Kirk                           01:19:00 - 5km
Gregers Gammelsmølf        01:26:30
Jannie Leonhardsen             01:10:40
Kenneth Holm Nielsen         01:01:22
Louise Alenkær                     00:49:01 - 5km
Louise Dansgaard                 02:04:00
Mads Holm Suensen            01:01:22
Maya Holm Suensen             01:01:22
Milan Schluchtmann             01:10:16
Nicolai Rich                            00:49:01 - 5km
Sofie Jensen                          01:30:00
Sofus Kirk                               01:19:00 - 5km
Sylvester Monrad Dansgaard      DNS
Søren Schluchtmann             01:10:16



12-08-2023, Hårlev, Stevns


Halvmarathon:


Dorthe Christensen             02:32:12
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                02:34:25
Hanne Jensen                      02:09:18
Kenneth Hesselberg            02:09:32
Kenneth Weiglin                   01:47:11
Klaus Huus Jensen             02:47:11
Majbritt Holmgren               02:31:24
Søren Holmgren                   02:09:18
Tina Christensen                  01:48:31 - PR
Troels Skov-Bjerregaard      02:02:11


Anden distance:


Sitanan Hansaphan,     14km    01:49:00
Jesper Bukh Arnmark,   7km    00:36:02


Marathon:


David Bredo                    03:50:11
Jes Ottosen                    04:52:11
Jonas Andersen             04:30:40


30-07-2023


Halvmarathon:


Arne Oliver Hansen                  2,30,24
Birthe Sønderskov                    2,29,18
Bodil Madsen                            2,17,23
Brian Jensen                             1,51,16
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                     2,29,18
Gitte Jakobsen                          2,00,03
Gregers Gammelsmølf             2,48,30
Heidi Møller                                2,02,47
Henrik Banemann                     1,46,06
Jan Spangenberg                      1,47,02
Jeanette Wly                               2,30,24
Jes H Strate                                2,27,31
Jes Ottosen                                2,30,24
Jon Jepsen                                 2,02,04
Kenneth Hesselbjerg                 2,15,12
Klaus Bager Jensen                   2,30,24
Kristina Bøcher                           2,18,01
Lone Larsen                                 2,17,23
Louise Andersen                         2,36,52
Mari Johnsen Johansen            1,58,57
Michael Egedal                            2,16,59
Michael Graabech Hansen        2,38,47
Mona Hansen                              2,30,24
Nikolaj Ingeman Smed               1,59,16
Nils Sonqvist                                2,29,18
Paw Pedersen                              1,47,37
Per Rasmussen                            2,42,42
Poul H Sørensen                          2,43,05
Susanne Bohm Ovesen               2,53,53
Sørren Storm                                 2,48,31
Thomas Christensen                   2,40,45
Tina Christensen                          1,49,02
Tina Forsmann                              2,30,21
Vibeke Norvin                                1,47,37



Marathon:


Angelika Lange                              04:23:22
Annette Eriksen                             04:27:48
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen          03:09:45 - Ruterekord, kvinder
David Bredo                                    03:44:12
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen                 04:45:50
Henrik Birkedal Hansen                03:44:12
Kurt Olsen                                       04:19:08
Lasse Kirkelykke                            03:46:59
Mie Pedersen                                 03:35:37
Morten Brogaard Jakobsen         04:21:57
Niels Andersen                               04:21:33
Ole Caffell                                       03:37:37
Paw Jeppesen                               04:45:50
Peter Svoger                                  DNS
Pia Vinne Lau                                04:12:36
Rene Kristoffersen                       03:56:14



Anden distance:


Marta Rogala                      01:36:58 - 14km
Torkel Dalan                        01:25:25 - 14km
Hanne Jørgensen               N/A
Kim Nørgaard                      00:52:44 - 7km
Manfred Jacobi Nielsen    00:53:25 - 7km
Sillas N Chortzen                00:31:25 - 7km
Tina Beckmann                   00:43:11 - 7km



16-07-2023 - Solrød Kommune


Halvmarathon:


Bodil Madsen                         02:13:28
Brian Feldborg                        02:01:46
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                  02:29:38
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen          02:19:04
Hans Christian Jensen          02:00:32
Jeanette Wly                            02:29:36
Jeanette Zeuner                      02:20:10
Jens-Henrik Hansen               02:03:40 PR
Jes H Strate                             02:44:58
Jes Ottosen                             02:13:55
Jette Berthelsen                     02:17:44
Jørgen Nielsen                       02:29:28
Lars Jensen                            02:30:22
Monica Madsen                     01:48:56
Stefan G Petersen                 02:47:19
Susanne Bohm Ovesen        02:44:58
Tina Christensen                   01:52:43
Tina Forsmann                      02:19:23
Winnie Hansen                      02:03:16


Marathon:


Kim Henriksen                      3:08:25

Jakob Stæhr Hansen           5:05:06
Jens Mogensen                    5:05:06
Kim Henningsen                   5:27:25
Martin Lüning                        3:52:52
Susanne Arvo Wildt              5:27:25
Tony Gren                               5:12:57


 

Anden distance:


Manfred Jacobi Nielsen, 5.3km      37:10




16-06-2023 


Halvmarathon:


Ester Mbaruku Nielsen     02:04:57
Henrik Banemann             01:51:46
Jan Spangenberg              01:53:28
Leon Elstrøm                      02:08:09
Lone Larsen                        02:04:57
Michael Sandstrøm           01:57:42
Sten Ejlersen                       DNS
Susanne Bohm Ovesen     02:37:51
Thomas Olsen                    01:51:46   PR
Karina Hammer                  02:04:57

Marathon:

Eli Jacobi Nielsen         05:22:22
Harry Cilleborg              04:53:00
Kitt Krogh                       05:05:53
Kurt Olsen                      04:53:00
Lars Magnussen           04:53:00
Maria Holtze Kryger      05:05:53
Nils Sonqvist                  05:22:22




27-05-2023 - Dronning Alexandrines Bro løbet



Halvmarathon:


Annette Petersen                 2,31,24
Benni Sørensen                    2,11,03
Bodil Madsen                       2,42,47
Britta Olsen                           2,31,07
Caroline Ziegler                    2,20,00
Carsten Koch Scheiby         2,26,46
Charlotte Andersen              2,13,00
Christian Christensen          1,58,25
Danni Stær Jensen               2,39,47
Dorthe Wiuf Nielsen             2,55,17
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                 2,31,39
Frederik Friis                          1,42,45
Heidi Erika Hansen               2,39,47
Heidi Marie Schow                2,18,00
Henrik Edlund                         2,37,39
Iben Manon-Jensen               2,46,54
Jack Zander                            2,39,47
Jakob Ryhl Danielsen            2,03,01
Jan Bomholdt                          DNS
Jannie Leonhardsen              2,27,55
Jeanne Høyer                          1,46,21
Jes H Strate                             2,18,25
Jes Ottosen                              2,22,26
Jesper Malmskov                    2,15,30
Jimmy Normand                      2,07,01
Jørgen Steen Nielsen              2,00,15
Karoline Bomholdt                   DNS
Kenneth Weiglin                       1,40,41
Kirsten Bonde                           2,22,45
Kirsten Schmidt                        2,47,15
Klaus Huus Jensen                  2,34,46
Lars Thorn                                 DNS
Lea Witzell                                  2,46,10
Lene Vinding                              2,21,12
Louis Normand                         2,08,00
Majbrit Hansen                          2,51,45
Majbritt Holmgren                     2,31,20
Maria Christiansen                    2,28,02
Marianne Mandrup                    2,45,36
Martin Damkjær                         DNS
Mette Andersen                         2,02,35
Mette Færregaard                      2,42,47
Michael Frederiksen                  1,44,46
Michael Graabech Hansen       2,42,47
Mikkel Bille                                  1,52,22
Mona Hansen                              2,22,06
Morten Mohr                                2,13,00
Nils Sonqvist                                2,31,39
Ole Larsen                                    1,49,04
Palle Nielsen                                2,07,24
Paw Jeppesen                             2,04,19
Peter Bøhme                                1,57,15
Rasmus Stark                              1,59,37
Rene Petersen                              2,13,15
Susanne Bohm Ovesen              2,42,58
Søren Holmgren                           2,12,19
Tania Bork                                     2,56,51
Thomas Ebbe                               1,43,45
Thomas Jensen                           2,35,10
Thomas Larsen                            2,01,36
Tina Christensen                          1,57,15
Tommy Jensen                             1,46,31
Torben Witzell                               2,21,39
Trine frederiksen                           2,35,10
Ufuk Gedik                                     2,15,00



Kvartmarathon, 10.6km:

Betina Busse                    1,15,09
Christian Mortensen       1,15,09
Elisabeth Lundstedt        1,13,25
Gregers Gammelsmølf    1,19,50
Heidi Løje                           1,06,00
Helle Christiansen             1,11,05
Helle Harremoes                1,53,00

Ingrid Jensen                      1,49,04
Jeanett Falkenstrøm         1,06,22
Jens Hansen                       1,11,10
Jesper Løje                          0,48,00
Josephine Zachodnik        1,06,22

Kenneth Lundstedt             1,13,25
Lars Christensen                1,49,04
Lillian Schutt                       1,40,00
Lis Grønqvist                       1,18,00
Louise Dansgaard               2,10,00

Louise Løbesmølf               1,49,04
Marie-Louise Rasmussen  1,54,00
Michelle Løje                        1,07,00
Per Hemmingsen                 1,06,00
Per Løje                                  1,07,00
Peter Ingemann                     DNS
Peter Normand                     2,08,00
Tonny Rosenberg Hansen   1,57,57



20-05-2023


Halvmarathon

 

Dorthe Ipsen                        02:09:23
Eli Jacobi Nielsen               02:25:20
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen       02:22:34
Finn Christiansen                03:08:51
Finn Danielsen                     02:06:42
Gregers Gammelsmølf       02:42:50
Heidi Møller                          02:01:25
Henrik Banemann                01:39:57
Ida Ipsen                                01:55:52   Debut - HM #1
Jan Spangenberg                 01:46:35
Jeanette Wly                         02:19:18
Jeanne Høyer                       01:39:57   PR + Ruterekord, kvinder
Jes Ottosen                          02:15:13
Johan Mathiesen                 02:25:02
Jørgen Nielsen                     02:19:18
Karsten Aagaard                  01:36:29  HM #50 + PR
Katrina Skarðberg               02:15:00  HM #50
Kristina Bøcher                   02:22:17
Leon Elstrøm                       01:59:44
Louise Johansen                02:19:18
Louise Løbesmølf              02:30:45
Marie Stoltze                       02:38:31  Debut -   HM #1
Mia Grundahl                       02:20:10
Michael Nielsen                  02:22:34
Mona Hansen                     02:05:20
Nils Sonqvist                       02:25:20
Sillas N Chortzen               01:38:30
Sonja Christiansen            03:00:33
Sten Ejlersen                      02:03:30
Susanne Bohm Ovesen    02:37:53
Thomas Larsen                 01:46:29
Tina Beckmann                 02:08:48
Tina Forsmann                  02:04:57
Trine Hallenberg                02:09:35



Marathon:


Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen    03:33:45
Lars Jensen                             04:28:20
Louise Blok                              04:09:10
Mie Pedersen                          03:33:45
Morten Blok                             04:34:16



Anden distance:


Christina Rørmark,      14km            01:29:00
Dorthe Mathiesen,         7km           00:47:50
Louise Alenkær,              7km           00:53:08



21-04-2023


Halvmarathon



Camilla Skov Nielsen         02:30:33
Eli Jacobi Nielsen               02:27:58
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen       02:28:27
Finn Danielsen                     02:06:31
Kitt Krogh                             02:30:33
Klaus Jensen                       02:07:15
Louise Johansen                 02:06:31
Mette Andersen                   01:59:11
Mona Hansen                       02:07:15
Nils Sonqvist                        02:27:58
Paw Jeppesen                     01:51:00
Sonja Ejlersen                      02:28:27
Sten Ejlersen                        02:02:45
Susanne Bohm Ovesen      02:40:11
Tina Forsmann                    02:07:15

 

Marathon:


Arne Oliver Hansen                04:52:29
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen   03:22:02
Brian Jensen                            DNF
Daniel Madsen                        03:51:15
Henriette Lisse                        05:15:30
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur       05:39:10
Maria Kryger                            05:15:30
Mette Dideriksen                     05:39:10
Mindaugas Garmus                03:31:32
Morten Blok                             04:12:58
Rene Falk Jensen                   05:39:10
Søren Nielsen                          05:39:10
Tony Gren                                 04:48:30
Tor Rønnow                              05:22:44

 

11-03-2023


Halvmarathon



Birthe Sønderskov                  02:28:45
Brian Henningsen                   01:46:49 PR
Christian Christiansen            01:56:09
Claus Lund Jensen                 02:24:40
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                   02:22:28
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen          02:10:38
Frederik Søe                             01:47:51
Jan Spangenberg                    01:53:28
Katrina Skarðberg                   02:23:06
Kenneth Weiglin                      01:36:47
Kristina Bøcher                        02:13:22
Michael Pedersen                   01:59:04
Michael Graabech Hansen     02:35:22
Susanne Ovesen                      02:41:13
Tina Christensen                    01:54:16
Tina Forsman                         02:10:39
Winnie Hansen                       02:01:23

 

7 Km

Christina Rørmark                44:50
Jannie Johansen                  49:04

 

Marathon:

Esben Høier Schmidt            5:16:49

Kim Henriksen                       3:39:27

Søren Frederiksen                 3:51:28

 

20-02-2023


Halvmarathon

 

Anette Olsen                              02:06:31
Arne Oliver Hansen                  02:05:10
Christian Christiansen             01:58:36
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                     02:21:20
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen             02:18:35
Henrik Banemann                      01:47:11
Jan Krølben Spangenberg        DNF
Jeanne Høyer                              01:47:11
Jes Ottosen                                 02:06:11
Jørgen Nielsen                            02:06:31
Karsten Aagaard                         01:47:11
Katja Mortensen                         02:21:20
Marianne Andersen                    02:18:35
Morten B Jakobsen                    02:06:20
Peter Svoger Jakobsen              02:05:14
Susanne Bonde                           02:06:11
Tina Forsmann                            02:21:20



12-02-2023, Stevns


Halvmarathon

 

Annette Bjørn                        02:51:26
Bodil Madsen                        02:10:14
Brian Feldborg                       01:51:20
Camilla Skov Nielsen           02:42:25
Charlotte Olsen                      01:54:55
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                  02:25:51
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen         02:35:27
Gregers Gammelsmølf         02:59:50
Hans Lindhøj                          02:35:49
Jan Bomholdt                         01:42:30
Jeanette Wly                           02:08:22
Jeanne Høyer                          01:42:34
Jes H Strate                             02:09:17
Jørgen Hansen                        02:04:59
Karoline Bomholdt                  01:42:30

Kristina Bøcher                        02:03:23
Lone Larsen                             02:10:14
Louise Andersen                     02:35:26
May Andersen                          02:37:58
Per Rasmussen                       02:34:07
Steen Dahl                                02:21:33
Susanne Bohm Ovesen          02:37:38
Jan Spangenberg                    01:53:37

 

Marathon


Arne Oliver Hansen                 04:38:41
Casper Breschel                      04:45:05
Jan Boll Jensen                       03:35:31
Jens Mogensen                       04:22:47
Kitt Krogh                                  05:03:23
Lone Friis                                  04:22:47
Maria Kryger                             05:03:23
Maud Hjortshøj                        04:25:43
Ole Nielsen                                04:45:05
Peter Jakobsen                        04:39:12
Peter Ladefoged                      04:15:36
Ricky Andersen                        04:22:47
Sandie Olesen                          04:37:28
Søren Frederiksen                    03:57:36
Søren Østergaard                     05:16:32
Trine Dydensborg                     04:22:47

7 km


Birgit Kryger                                  50:32
Britta Lerche Christiansen     01:04:47
Christina Rørmark                         46:25
Louise Alenkær                              53:52
Martin Stenberg Sørensen           46:25



25-12-2022


Halvmarathon


Annette Olsen                               02:03:19
Claus Lund Jensen                      02:20:49
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                         02:14:30
Jan Krølben Spangenberg           01:48:17
Kristina Bøcher                              02:05:03
Mette Andersen                             01:58:15
Nils Sonqvist                                  02:15:08
Signe Agerbo Bech                       01:58:35
Sonja Ejlersen                                02:16:16
Susanne Bohm Ovesen                02:32:45
Tina Forsmann                              02:17:31
Ricky Batman                                 01:59:52

Marathon


Ali Salame                                      03:29:56
Jakob Stæhr Hansen                    04:06:04
Klaus Grønhøj                                    DNF
Lone Friis                                         04:13:10
Mie Mandix Salame                       03:36:19
Niels Andersen                               03:22:25
Ole Caffell                                        03:52:36
Rikke Cebula                                   04:11:29
Sten Ejlersen                                   04:35:27



02-12-2022


Halvmarathon:



Birthe Sønderskov                      02:21:05
Dorthe Christensen                    02:30:20
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                       02:18:39
Erik Mollerup                               02:21:05
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen              02:21:05
Jan Wolffgang                             02:21:00
Kitt Krogh                                     02:15:11
Klaus Jensen                               02:06:01
Majbritt Holmgren                      02:30:20
Mona Hansen                              02:05:25
Pia Vinne Lau                               02:11:17
Sidsel Kristiansen                       02:11:17
Susanne Ovesen                         02:32:19
Søren Holmgren                          02:20:56



Marathon:


Alex Lundahl Hansen                 04:44:07
Daniel Madsen                            03:55:25
David Bredo                                 03:55:25     Nr 888
Jane Dall                                      05:10:02
Jens Mogensen                          04:19:34
Johan Holst Nielsen                   03:33:33
Maria Kryger                                05:10:02
Morten Blok                                 04:09:34
Nils Sonqvist                                04:38:23
Peter Grøn                                    04:23:09
Sten Ejlersen                                04:28:28



21-11-2022


Halvmarathon:


Anette Fog                              02:33:16
Arne Oliver Hansen               02:10:22
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                  02:27:35
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen         02:20:10
Gitte Kruse Pedersen            02:33:16
Jan Spangenberg                  01:48:18
Jes Ottosen                            02:10:19
Johnny Dahl                            01:47:46
Jørgen Nielsen                       02:10:20
Katja Mortensen                    02:11:43
Sonja Ejlersen                         02:33:16
Søren Raarup                          01:48:03
Tina Forsmann                       02:11:43



11-11-2022


Halvmarathon


Birthe Sønderskov                02:18:06
Dorthe Christensen               02:34:30
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                  02:18:06
Gitte Kruse Pedersen            02:27:06
Henrik Banemann                  02:07:54
Henrik Olsen                           02:26:05
Jan Spangenberg                   01:49:04
Lars Christensen                    02:17:17
Leon Elstrøm                           01:57:55
Louise Johansen                    02:07:55
Majbritt Holmgren                  02:27:04
Michael Sandstrøm                02:04:13
Sonja Ejlersen                         02:27:04
Susanne Bohm Ovesen         02:35:33
Thomas Ferslev                      02:08:25



Marathon


Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen      03:15:14
Daniel Madsen                          03:44:04
Johan Holst Nielsen                 03:53:00
Johanna Gren                             04:56:20
Nils Sonqvist                               04:43:44
Sten Ejlersen                                04:26:04
Susanne Gren                              05:08:43
Tony Gren                                     05:04:46



7-10-2022:


Halvmarathon:


Birthe Sønderskov            2,20,27
Charlotte Olsen                 1,55,15
Eli Jacobi Nielsen              2,16,19
Erik Mollerup                      2,20,27
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen      2,20,27
Gregers Gammelsmølf      2,41,50
Hans Ejler Hammer            2,17,32
Henrik Banemann               1,57,38
Jan Spangenberg                1,45,17
Klaus Jensen                        2,00,53
Louise Løbesmølf                2,23,32
Mads Jakobsen                    1,40,33
Paw Jeppesen                       1,57,38
Susanne Ovesen                    2,31,18

 

Marathon:



Daniel Madsen            3,46,50
David Bredo                  3,46,50
Henriette Lisse            4,55,07
Maria Holtze Kryger    4,55,07
Nils Sonqvist                4,30,59



9-9-2022:


Halvmarathon:


Eli Jacobi Nielsen      2,21,43
Erik Mollerup               2,21,43
Hans Lindhøj Nielsen 2,21,43
Henrik Banemann       1,48,51
Kitt Krogh                     2,03,25
Klaus Jensen               2,04,02
Mona Hansen              2,03,58
Susanne Ovesen          2,47,41
Tina Forsmann             2,09,32

 

Marathon:

 

Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen   3,28,45
Daniel Madsen                       3,58,45
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen         4,22,32 (12 sekunder fra PR)
Louise Blok                             4,22,32
Morten Blok                            4,20,20
Rene Falk Jensen                  4,44,42  Nr 30
Thomas Lønbæk                    4,22,32

 

4-9-2022, Møns Is løbet

Halvmarathon:


Anne Wonge                       DNF
Anne-Mette Pedersen     2,27,02
Benni Sørensen               1,54,17
Eli Jacobi Nielsen            2,25,44
Erhard Filtenborg              2,50,44
Hanne Jensen                   2,08,29
Henrik Warming                1,31,05
Ivan Kjær                            1,54,14
Jan Spangenberg              1,51,30
Jes H Strate                        2,25,32
Kenneth Lundstedt             1,42,35
Kenneth Pedersen               2,07,20
Kirsten Schmidt                   2,57,00
Klaus Huus Jensen             3,22,00
Klaus Jensen                        2,08,26
Lars Christensen                   DNF
Lasse Nielsen                        2,04,51
Maria Christiansen                2,27,02
Mette Mandrup Kjær              2,32,56
Michael Graabech Hansen    2,38,38
Mona Hansen                          2,07,50
Morten Villadsen                     1,51,30
Niels K Madsen                        1,46,31
Per Rasmussen                        3,23,16
Susanne Bonde                        2,09,27
Susanne Ovesen                      3,05,44
Thomas Bo Jensen                  2,26,47
Thomas Ebbe                            1,51,43
Tina Beckmann                         2,08,34
Trine Frederiksen                        DNF
Ufuk Gedik                                1,59,26 -PR

 

10,5km



Britt Sandgren                       1,09,57
Elisabeth Lundstedt             1,13,16
Gregers Gammelsmølf         1,26,03
Heidi Marie Schhow              1,09,57
Ingrid Jensen                          1,26,03
Kim G Nørgaard                      1,27,31
Maria Chantziara                    1,05,49

 

 

30-7-2022:

Marathon:


Carsten Toft        4,30,15
Kim Henriksen    DNF, (21km: 1,26,02)
Nils Sonqvist      4,55,45
Troels Skov         4,18,26
Zamel Zhaian     4,11,15

 

Halvmarathon:



Anne Wonge                           2,50,30
Bo Bøgh                                  2,08,08
Camilla Skov Nielsen            2,48,52
Christian Månsson                3,44,07
Eli Jacobi Nielsen                  2,23,34
Gregers Gammelsmølf         2,45,55
Henrik Olsen                           2,24,20
Ingrid Jensen                         3,15,21  #50
Jakob Knudsen                      3,44,07  Debutant
Klaus Huus Jensen                2,57,25
Klaus Bager Jensen               2,08,25
Louise Andersen                    2,41,57
Manfred Jacobi Nielsen        3,44,07
Maria Christiansen                 2,45,30
Michael Graabech Hansen    2,48,52
Mona Hansen                          2,13,29
Per Rasmussen                       2,38,28
Rasmus Stark                          2,14,30
Stig Gregersen                         3,15,01
Susanne Ovesen                      2,41,03

 

7 km



Yvonne Larsen                        56,27  

Del siden